MENU

 

  

CONSULAR OUTREACH PROGRAM

16 – 17 April 2016

West Oaks Pavilion

2703 Highway 6 South # 173

Houston, Texas 77082

 

        

All Consular Service applicants are requested to arrive at least 15 minutes before their time of schedule.  All applicants are likewise reminded to bring all original documents and photocopies of required documents with them during the Consular Outreach.

FINAL PPOINTMENT SCHEDULE FOR

PASSPORT RENEWAL

Note:  The quota was filled from applications received from 16 March 2016 to 8:00 A.M. of 18 March 2016

Note:     

  1. Personal appearance is required in all cases (including applicants who are 65 years old and above and minors who are below 18 years old).
  2. Do not bring passport pictures.  Passport pictures are to be taken by the Consulate for passport renewal.
  3. The applicant must wear decent attire (no sleeveless and/or collarless attire) and without eyeglasses/contact lenses.
  4. No facial piercings allowed.
ePassport Mobile #1 ePassport Mobile #2 ePassport Mobile #3
16 April 2016 (Saturday)
9:00 – 10:00 A.M.

1.     JARINA, MADONNA GELIG

2.     NACUA, REZIE PENASO

3.     CO, JIANNA SATCHEL BARLIS

4.     MARANGA, ALEXMAE APA

5.     ACOSTA, MARY JANE AGUSTIN

6.     BANEZ, REGINALD AGUINALDO

7.     HARPER, GLECY MARANGA

8.     ISLA, BERNARDO JR. NOCUM

9.     BANEZ,  REGINA AGUINALDO

10.   MARANGA, JOSHUA KYM APA

11.   GRAFE, JUSTIN MARCS JUMUAD

12.   ALEGA, DAVE TAN

13.   CHUA, MICHAEL CLARO

14.   GRAFE, DIONNEZA JUMUAD

15.   TIANGHA, FERDINAND JR. ROMINQUIT

16.   CHUA, MARY DESIREE HICBAN

(NEED REPORT OF MARRIAGE)

17.   LEONARD, LYN JOMUAD

(NEED REPORT OF MARRIAGE)

18.   TIANGHA, JOYCE VALERIE DUMANCAS

10:00 – 11:00 A.M.

19.   VELAZCO, LOIDA MADLANGSACAY

20.   KATIGBAK, YSABELLE MARIE MENDOZA

21.   SANCHEZ, EMERITO CAMBIA

22.   EGINA, JONATHAN PAJO

23.   KATIGBAK, YANNAH MARIE MENDOZA

24.   SORIANO, CYRUS JAMES HILADO

25.   EGINA, JONNA VHIL BUENO

26.   DEL PILAR, ALEX TORRESSIS

27.   CROWDER, SUSAN GARAY

28.   EGINA, VAN JULIUS BUENO

29.   ALAAN, JUN-JUN FROUCAN REYES

30.   BURLESON, BELINDA ZACARIAS

31.   EGINA, VILMA BUENO

32.   SOLIMAN, APRIL DIONNEREI MATEO

33.   JATICO, MA. MIRALON ANGULO

34.   MOORE, RODA NACE

(WITH REPORT OF MARRIAGE)

35.   YOUNG, JANETA TUAL

(WITH REPORT OF MARRIAGE)

36.   WILLS, GLORIA MALICSI

(WITH REPORT OF MARRIAGE)

11:00 A.M. – 12:00 NOON

37.   QUIDLAT, MANUEL JARED QUIMBO

38.   MANUNCIA, JAN MAYEN LACHICA

39.   BUENCAMINO, EMMANUEL VALERIO

40.   QUIDLAT, MARIE JOHN QUIMBO

41.   YAP, JUDITH ANTHONY

42.   BUENCAMINO, MARIETTA ESQUIVEL

43.   QUIDLAT, MICHAEL ERNEST AURELIUS BAYON

44.   YAP, REYNATO DOMINGO

45.   BUENCAMINO, ERLINDA VALERIO

46.   QUIDLAT, QUEST QUIMBO

47.   RAYMUNDO, CELESTE AMISTOSO

48.   HATOL, EVANGELINA BELMONTE

49.   REBULLIDA, FRANCISCA EUNICE GOMEZ

50.   CLIFFORD, DORRIS BARRUGA

51.   HATOL MARIA FIDELA B

52.   REBULLIDA, ANDREW GOMEZ

53.   MELENDEZ, EXEQUEL QUIRIMIT

54.   DIAZ, DEBORAH REYES

1:00 P.M. – 2:00 P.M.

55.   AGLIBUT, JOHN BENEDICT PILIEN

56.   COLAMBO, MELISSA VIRAY

57.   INFANTE, KARLO KYLE VINCENT HABER

58.   AGLIBUT, BENEDICTO BAJET

59.   COLAMBO, JOJIT SABORDO

60.   LAMBATIN, KRISTINE BELLE MILAN

61.   AGLIBUT, BIEN MARIE PILIEN

62.   NECESITO, NORMAN GUBALLO

63.   LABADOR, GENISES CRISTY VILLANUEVA

64.   AGLIBUT, KATHLEEN GRACE PILIEN

65.   NUNEZ, MICHELL TUDO

(NEED REPORT OF MARRIAGE)

66.   HOCHBRUECKNER, MICHELLE PARPAN

(WITH REPORT OF MARRIAGE)

67.   HENSON, CORAZON RAMOS

68.   CENIZA, JAN CHRISTIAN FLORANTE YU

69.   ACERO, WILFREDO JR. TORRALBA

70.   ALFONSO, MERCILIZA ZABALA

71.   CENIZA, ELIJAH MIGUEL TAMAYO

72.   AGUILON, GLENNA ENRIQUEZ

2:00 P.M. – 3:00 P.M.

73.   SCARDINO, MARIA CECILIA ENTICO

(NEED REPORT OF MARRIAGE)

74.   CHAPA, GILDA GALIT

(WITH REPORT OF MARRIAGE)

75.   NEBEL, MA. MARIELLE KRIS BONDOC

(WITH REPORT OF MARRIAGE)

76.   BARCELONA, EALTON JAN VILLAHERMOSA

77.   SEMBLANTE, CORAZON REBACA

78.   GONZALES, NONELYN DIMALALUAN

79.   BARCELONA, ELOISE JEM VILLAHERMOSA

80.   STROUD, LEAH MARIE RIVERA

81.   OLARTE, LORNA QUINTOS

82.   BARCELONA, ERIKA JANE VILLAHERMOSA

83.   INFANTE, KENNY JUSTIN HABER

84.   OLARTE, LUISITO VEQUILLA

85.   BARCELONA, SARAH JANE VILLAHERMOSA

86.   TORRES, ANDREA EDEN ABINAL

87.   BUENAFLOR, MARILYN CASIDSID

88.   GALVEZ, JOHN REY TOJONG

89.   DULLOCK, BRENDA CALIMBAS

90.   CASTILLO, JANE PAULINE IBE

3:00 P.M. – 4:00 P.M.

91.   WALKER, PAMELA DIAO

92.   TAJONERA, TEOPHILUS JOSEPH LACRE

93.   HORA, BEVERLY ECDAO

94.   DIAO, CHRISTIAN DANIEL SUSPENE

95.   TAJONERA, ADELINDA LACRE

96.   HORA, LEBON ECDAO

97.   FENIQUITO, JERWIN PIZARRO

98.   TIDON, RICHARD JASON BALATUCAN

99.   HORA, HANNAH ROSE ECDAO

100.  FENIQUITO, JAKE PIZARRO

101.  PATINO, BEENOR OPINION

102.  WOLF, MAY ANN DEANO

103.  ZAPORTEZA, VIOLETA CAPARAS

104.  HILL, GLENDA TORIAGA

(WITH REPORT OF MARRIAGE)

105.  AUXILIAN, SUNSHINE DINGLASA

106.  REBOSURA, EARL EPIPHANY TAMBIS

107.  MAGLALANG, AGNES VILLANUEVA

108.  SARDANE, GENDITH MANDALUNES

4:00 P.M. – 5:00 P.M.

109.  LUMBRIA, JOSEPH HOWE GELLADUGA

110.  SABARRE, LORRAINE DY

111.  MALLARI, RAFAEL PANGAN

112.  LUMBRIA, JOSETTE HOWE GELLADUGA

113.  SABARRE, VINCENT IAN ABELLA

114.  MALLARI, JOSEPH JOHN PANGAN

115.  BUENAVENTURA, NORIEL JESUS CATAQUIZ

116.  SABARRE, MARIE ALYSSA NICOLE DY

117.  MALLARI, JULIETA PANGAN

118.  TABERNILLA, CRISTINA VILLANUEVA

119.  GARZA, MICHELLE BONGAY

(WITH REPORT OF MARRIAGE)

120.  MALLARI, SHARMAINE PANGAN

121.  PANGAN, EMMANUEL MIRA

122.  NONOG, TAHA JEJIN MELCHOR

123.  NANONG, JOHN PAUL DERECHO

124.  PANGAN, KAREN MIRA

125.  BUSTOS, ROBERTO JR. MIPARANUM

126.  MENDOZA, LOUISE NICOLETTE ALCANTARA

127.  PANGAN, KEVIN MIRA

128.  SANGIL, JOHN ALBERT ABAD

129.  MENDOZA, LORIS NOELE ALCANTARA

5:00 P.M. – 6:00 P.M.

130.  COSTALES, CHERRY-B JAMIR

131.  GABILAN, GWEN AUDREY EVANGELISTA

132.  BARRAFORD, ZENAIDA BUHIAN

133.  CALUBAQUIB, MARIA THERESA URMANITA

134.  GABILAN, GYAN ANDREI EVANGELISTA

135.  SERAFICA, MA. HILDA ABALOS

136.  DELA CRUZ, JOEY SAN MIGUEL

137.  GABILAN, MIEZY EVANGELISTA

138.  ANONUEVO, GEORGE PINEDA

139.  RAMOS, POTENCIANO BALISI

140.  UNICA, ANGIELENE ARCALAS

141.  MELGOZA, MARY JOY TRINIDAD

(NEED REPORT OF MARRIAGE)

142.  JACOBE, LENE GRACE CANTORIA

143.  PALENCIA, EMMANUEL NAVAL

144.  HARRIS, CAROLYN CONTAD

(NEED REPORT OF MARRIAGE)

145.  JACOBE, NORMAN PLACIDO

146.  SALUNGA, MILAFLOR LAYUG

147.  OBIAS, EDWARDO VILLENA

148.  STOWERS, CHELSEA NICOLE PEDREGOSA

149.   LOPEZ, JOCELYN ANNE CABRERA

150.  OBIAS, LEA LAURA BELARDO

****   END OF DAY 1 ****

17 April (SUNDAY)

9:00 – 10:00 A.M.

151.  BERNARDO, BENJAMIN SANTOS

152.  FRANCISCO, ELYSSA MARIE ANDANTE

153.  CABALLERO, TONI ABIGAIL DEL ROSARIO

154.  BERNARDO, MARIA MELINA IGNACIO

155.  FRANCISCO, MARIA IVY ANDANTE

156.  CABALLERO, MICHAEIL KIM CEA

157.  BERNARDO, PAULINE GRACE IGNACIO

158. FRANCISCO, ERWIN CANDA

159.  ACOSTA, FELISA MANANGAN

160.  AQUITANIA, NATASHA MARIE GONZALES

161.  TORIO, MARK REMAN PONCEJA

162.  WILSON, JULIE CARAYAO

(WITH REPORT OF MARRIAGE)

163.  AQUITANIA, ALDWIN SID GONZALES

164.  PONCEJA, REMEDIOS CALDERON

165.  TORRECAMPO, JESSIE DELA CRUZ

166.  AQUITANIA, MARY GRACE GONZALES

(NEED REPORT OF MARRIAGE)

167.  HAGAD, BIANCA CABIGON

168.  FULGENCIO, CESAR TUGADI

10:00 – 11:00 A.M.

169.  SADORNAS, MAR ANTHONY SAYMO

170.  AGPAWA, MARICHU ANCHETA

171.  LUBRICO, RHANTE FLORES

172.  TUMALA, JUDEE-ANN AGUILOS

173.  ANCHETA, ARTHUR ARIZO

174.  ALAGBAN, CIRILO JR CARMELOTES

175.  RIVERA, IREEN NUQUE

176.  AGPAWA, MARGARITA ANCHETA

177.  LUBRICO, FRINCE DAVE SALDE

178.  QUIPONES, FAUSTINO JR. BONDOC

179.  AGPAWA, JERIC ANCHETA

180.  LUBRICO, MA LUZ SALDE

181.  FLORES, NAISY ONGONION

182.  LALUAN, AARON CEASAR DICHOSO

183.  LUBRICO, JYLE MATTHEW SALDE

184.  DONASCO, VIRGINIA CASTILLO

185.  LALUAN, MIA MONICA DICHOSO

186.  PHILLIPS, MARY ANN ROSETE

11:00 A.M. – 12:00 NOON

187.  BATUIGAS, ARDIE ABRASALDO

188.  ACORDA, MARIA SHIELA DANDOY

189.  CLEMENTE, ALEXANDER MENDOZA

190.  BATUIGAS, MARIA VINA CARMELA ESTAVILLO

191.  ACORDA, MARK ANGELO DANDOY

192.  CLEMENTE, ALIYAH REESE CAYSIP

193.  FURTO, TEE-JAY HERNANDEZ

194.  ACORDA, JASPER MICO DANDOY

195.  DALAGAN, ERICKA CRUZ

196.  IBAY, SHANE NICOLE ALIMURUNG

197.  ACORDA, KARL MIGUEL DANDOY

198.  DALAGAN, FREDRICK CRUZ

199.  MANIO, ERWIN SARMIENTO

200.  ACORDA, EDWIN SERAFICA

201.  DALAGAN, MA LILIBETH CRUZ

202.  FENNER, SOFIA MAAT

203.  DOUGHERTY, CARMEN BAWANAN

204.  DALAGAN, RICARDO BOLA

1:00 P.M. – 2:00 P.M.

205.  CANO, GLORIA GERONIMO

(NEED REPORT OF MARRIAGE)

206.  GUTIERREZ, EMELY FENIQUITO

(NEED REPORT OF MARRIAGE)

207.  MALLARI, GAY MINETTE VICTORIANO

208.  DOMINGO, KEVIN CARLO BRILLANTES

209.  CUBAROL, ALBERTO JR. PALER

210.  MALLARI, JASON MONTEJO

211.  DOMINGO, MA CORAZON BRILLANTES

212.  CUBAROL, CLARENCE JACOB BUDIONGAN

213.  MALLARI, JOSHUA MIGUEL VICTORIANO

214.  DOMINGO, RHABBY YBARZABAL

215.  CUBAROL, HAIDEE BUDIONGAN

216.  ELEMENTO, NORMA AQUITANIA

217.  DIMEGLIO, ANA MARIA PARAMBITA

218.  ACERO, ELEONOR MENDIOLA 

219.  ACUNA, ERNESTO DUDAS

220.  SANGCAP, JOHANNA REBY MAE BANTAYAN

221.  LEWIS, MARIA TERESA TACSAGON

222.  JUNTADO, MARY ANN REMEGIO

2:00 P.M. – 3:00 P.M.

223.  PLAZA, GEMMA CATALUNA

224.  JONES, DIANA ANDAYA

225.  NAVALTA, NORVIC VELASQUEZ

226.  CALUYA, CELIA CONCEPCION

227.  ANDAYA, MICHAEIL RENZ SAMSON

228.  NAVALTA, MARIA LOURDES ASUNCION

229.  LAGMAN, DINAH SALAZAR

230.  JONES, FERRARI RENEE ANDAYA

231.  NAVALTA, MIKKEL ASUNCION

232.  BOTE, BERNADETTE ANGELIE NICOLAS 

233.  YRAY, GERALDEN JAMERO

234.  NAVALTA, MIKKO ASUNCION

235.  LABATA, RACHELLE SANTOS

236.  PALANIAPPAN, IRENE GRACE BETONIO

237.  PALISPIS, JEROME WILLY

238.  CARRILLO, JOAN PABELIC

239.  NADELA, ANGELYN SALUNGA

(NEED REPORT OF MARRIAGE)

240.  ROBLES, MYRNA FRANCISCO

3:00 – 4:00 P.M.

241.  RODRIGUEZ, ARTSON SILVA

242.  LINDAIN, KATHREEN BERNAL

243.  NABOZNY, ELSIE SANCHEZ

244.  SILVA, MAYRA DE LEON

245.  EVIOTA, MARK CHESTER CASINO

246.  ALANDINO, ANGELITA GLADYS DATA

247.  RODRIGUEZ, MYEZA SILVA

248.  KINTANAR, MARIA ROWENA HIDALGO

249. MACABENTA, MARIA LORILIE MICABANI

250.  RODRIGUEZ, MYONARA SILVA

251.  POLK, ROSALYN POTOT

252.  VILLANUEVA, LEVY HOFILENA

253. STEED, ROSEMARIE CHAVEZ

254. JARIN, SHIELA MARRIS NARAG

255.  LIM, JOSEF ESKER BALLESTEROS

256.  JUBELAG, RHONA JOY DAGOL

257.  CRUZ, MILAFLOR CANCERAN

258.  BELDEROL, ELISA DIJAMCO

259.  BLACKSHEAR, JUANN LAROBES

(WITH REPORT OF MARRIAGE)

260.  DE LUNA, RICKY TAN

261.  SIGNEY, SHULAMITA CAYABYAB

(NEED REPORT OF MARRIAGE)

4:00 – 5:00 P.M.

262.  SARCAUGA, HENRY ASUTEGUE

263.  RAQUEL, JOSEPH FRANCIS ABAN

264.  DEJURAS, MIGUEL ANTONIO ABRENICA

265.  LAO, DANRIEVE MARK LACBAY

266.  GIRONELLA, ANNA CARMELA SAGCAL

267.  DEJURAS, MERRIL ANGELO MACARILAY

268.  LAO, KAILY THERESE OMAR

269.  GIRONELLA, ORVEN CRUZ

270.  DEJURAS, EVANGELINE ABRENICA

271.  DEQUINA, NICOLE GABRIELLE JAPITANA

272.  BALAJADIA, DWIGHT ZHIERDEN JUMAQUIO

273.  YBAROLA, RONEL DASALLA

274.  DEQUINA, GEMMA JAPITANA

275.  BALAJADIA, DEAN ZHIERNAN JUMAQUIO

276.  DE LA TORRE, KARLO RAPHAEL RADAZA

277.  DEQUINA, PANFILO CALAR

278.  TENA, JINGLE MANGOHIG

(WITH REPORT OF MARRIAGE)

279.  CACHILA, SONIA LIM

280.  REOTAN, VLAANDEREN GAMIL

281.  ZOTTICH, CELESTE CANCERAN

(WITH REPORT OF MARRIAGE)

282.  LEONI, JENNIELYN CRUZ

(WITH REPORT OF MARRIAGE)

5:00 – 6:00 P.M.

283.  ADRIANO, ANNA KATRINA ELVINIA

284.  BARBOZA, BERNADINE MENDOZA

285.PORRAS, ERIC QUIMQUE

286.  ADRIANO, NICOLAI ZIDANE ELVINIA

287.  ALCANTARA, ODYSSA BESTUDIO

288.  MUSNGI, HOMER IGNACIO

289.  DE VILLA, GABRIELLE KANISHA SALVADOR

290.  GUIAN, LORDELIO ESCALERA

291.  MUSNGI, REGINA MAY PRUDENTE

292.  DE VILLA, GAY SALVADOR

293.  ARCEO, RONALD ALLAN IMPERIAL

294.  MUSNGI, BEATRICE ANGELA PRUDENTE

295.  DE VILLA, JAIME JEREMIAS ANTONIO IV DOLOR

296.  DEVERA, MA CONCEPCION ARANAS

297.  DELA, PENA, AGNES JANE OCAMPO

298.  DE VILLA, JULIO ANTONIO SALVADOR

299.  DEVERA, NONELLE CALVEZ

300.  DELA PENA, FREDERICK TUALA

301.  COOPER, EMILYN BARUTIL

(WITH REPORT OF MARRIAGE)

302.  DEVERA, NORMAN PAUL ARANAS

303.  DELA PENA, JOSHUA PAULO OCAMPO

****  END OF DAY 2 ****

 

CONSULAR OUTREACH PROGRAM

16 – 17 April 2016

West Oaks Pavilion

2703 Highway 6 South # 173

Houston, Texas 77082

 

All Consular Service applicants are requested to arrive at least 15 minutes before their time of schedule.  All applicants are likewise reminded to bring all original documents, three (3) pictures – 2”x 2” white background and photocopies of required documents with them during the Consular Outreach.

APPOINTMENT SCHEDULE

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

NOTE:  SCHEDULE BASED ON EMAIL SUBMISSIONS UP TO 18 MARCH 2016 ONLY.  APPLICATIONS FOR DUAL CITIZENSHIP EMAILED AFTER 18 MARCH 2016 ARE STILL BEING PROCESSED FOR INCLUSION IN THE SCHEDULE.

Note:

1.     Oath-Taking will be scheduled on the same day for qualified applicants.

2.     Please do not forget to bring all original and 1 photocopy of required documents.  Please also bring 3 pictures with white background, 2”x2” in size.

3.     Applicants should take their oath as Dual Citizens in DECENT ATTIRE.  The Consulate shall refuse oath-taking to applicants wearing inappropriate outfit such as:

·         Sleeveless shirts

·         Skimpy clothes

·         Shorts

·         Sandos 

·         Slippers

NAME OF APPLICANTS

CONSULAR SERVICES

16 April 2016 (Saturday)

9:00 AM to 10:00 am

1.    NAJERA, ESPIDITA DETHA MARAPAO

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

2.    MARTIN, ZENAIDA LOPEZ

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

3.    MILLER, MARIA NORONA

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

4.    NORONA, QUEENCESS

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

5.    COTIANGSON, MILLANY MIGUEL

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

6.    ABEJERO, MARK RAMSIL GORGOD

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

7.    GUTIERREZ, FLORA LINDA A.K.A, GUTIERREZ, MARIA ALMA LINDA A.K,A, VOLANTE, ALMA GUTIERREZ

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

8.    GAISBAUER, EDNA DALAUIDAO A.K.A. GAISBAUER, EDNA TALOSIG

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

10:00 AM to 11:00 am

9.    GARAY, ALUDIA SISI

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

10.  BACAS, SONIA SABIJON

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

11.  ALCAZAR, EVELYN BRIONES A.K.A. EAMIGUEL, EVELYN ALCAZAR

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

12.  EAMIGUEL, FELIX JR. SAN MIGUEL WITH 2 CHILDREN

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

13.  TAGABAN, TERESITA ALLAPITAN A.K.A. BARTOLOME, TERESITA TAGABAN

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

14.  WONG, MA. MAEVEL CABILIN WITH 1 CHILD

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

15.  WONG, RUBEN JR. LUBIANO

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

16.   MARCERON, CLARA LEONILLO

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

11:00 AM to 12:00 nn

17.  ROSETE, EDITA ARANAS A.K.A. MARTIN, EDITA

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

18.  MENDOZA, NINA PATRICIA CONSTANTINO

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

19.  TAGABAN, TERESITA ALLAPITAN A.K.A, BARTOLOME, TERESITA TAGABAN

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

20.  PAYNE, JESSYLE DAGOC

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

21.  ORDA, MARILYN AGUILAR

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

22.  SARMIENTO, GILBERT ROY LEGARTA

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

23.  ARNAN, ERLINDA ZARAGOZA

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

24. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

25. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

1:00 PM to 2:00 PM

26. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

27. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

28. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

29. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

30. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

31. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

32. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

33. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

2:00 PM to 3:00 PM

34. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

35. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

36. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

37. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

38. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

39. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

40. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

41. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

3:00 PM to 4:00 PM

42.  

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

43. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

44. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

45. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

46. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

47. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

48. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

49. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

50. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

NAME OF APPLICANTS

CONSULAR SERVICES

17 April 2016 (Sunday)

9:00 AM to 10:00 AM

51.   

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

52.   

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

53.   

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

54.   

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

55.   

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

56.   

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

57.   

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

58.   

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

10:00 AM to 11:00 AM

59.    BACALING, JOCELYN JOAN DERAYUNAN A.K.A. BUHAY, JOCELYN JOAN BACALING

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

60.  BUHAY, GONZALO MONREAL

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

61. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

62. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

63. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

64. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

65. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

66. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

11:00 AM to 12:00 PM

67. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

68. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

69. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

70. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

71. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

72. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

73. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

74. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

1:00 PM to 2:00 PM

75.    BETONIO, IRENE GRACE BADAYOS A.K.A. PALANIAPPAN, IRENE GRACE BETONIO WITH CHILD

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

76. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

77. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

78. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

79. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

80. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

81. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

82. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

2:00 PM to 3:00 PM

83.  POLK, ROSALYN POTOT

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

84. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

85. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

86. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

87.          

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

88. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

89. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

90. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

3:00 PM to 4:00 PM

91. 

Dual Citizenship

92. 

Dual Citizenship

93. 

Dual Citizenship

94. 

Dual Citizenship

95. 

Dual Citizenship

96. 

Dual Citizenship

97. 

Dual Citizenship

98. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

49. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

100. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

*** END OF CONSULAR OUTREACH ***

CONSULAR OUTREACH PROGRAM

16 – 17 April 2016

West Oaks Pavilion

2703 Highway 6 South # 173

Houston, Texas 77082

All Consular Service applicants are requested to arrive at least 15 minutes before their time of schedule.  All applicants are likewise reminded to bring all original documents and required number of photocopies of documents with them during the Consular Outreach.

APPOINTMENT SCHEDULE

CIVIL REGISTRY

NOTE:  SCHEDULE BASED ON EMAIL SUBMISSIONS UP TO 18 MARCH 2016 ONLY.  APPLICATIONS FOR CIVIL REGISTRY EMAILED AFTER 18 MARCH 2016 ARE STILL BEING PROCESSED FOR INCLUSION IN THE SCHEDULE.

Note:

·          PLEASE BRING ALL ORIGINAL REQUIRED DOCUMENTS PLUS FOUR COPIES.

·       FOR REPORT OF BIRTH or MARRIAGE, IF IT HAS BEEN MORE THAN ONE YEAR SINCE THE CHILD’S BIRTH OR YOUR MARRIAGE, THE AFFIDAVIT OF DELAYED REGISTRATION OF BIRTH or AFFIDAVIT OF DELAYED REGISTRATION OF MARRIAGE IS REQUIRED.  THIS AFFIDAVIT SHOULD BE NOTARIZED.

 

NAME OF APPLICANTS

CONSULAR SERVICES

16 April 2016  (Saturday)

9:00 AM to 10:00 am

CHUA, MARY DESIREE HICBAN (WITH PASSPORT APPLICATION)

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

LEONARD, LYN JOMUAD

(WITH PASSPORT APPLICATION)

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

10:00 AM to 11:00 am

MOORE, RODA NACE

(WITH PASSPORT APPLICATION)

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

YOUNG, JANETA TUAL

(WITH PASSPORT APPLICATION)

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

WILLS, GLORIA MALICSI

(WITH PASSPORT APPLICATION)

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

11:00 AM to 12:00 nn

              SARMIENTO, GIULIANA YSABEL PANGANDIAN

REPORT OF BIRTH

               SARMIENTO, KAREN JOY PANGANDIAN

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

1:00 PM to 2:00 PM

NUNEZ, MICHELL TUDO

(WITH PASSPORT APPLICATION)

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

HOCHBRUECKNER, MICHELLE PARPAN

(WITH PASSPORT APPLICATION)

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

HOCHBRUECKNER, VERONICA ZOE CORRE

REPORT OF BIRTH

2:00 PM to 3:00 PM

FROST, HELEN NAIG

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

SCARDINO, MARIA CECILIA ENTICO

(WITH PASSPORT APPLICATION)

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

CHAPA, GILDA GALIT

(WITH PASSPORT APPLICATION)

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

NEBEL, MA. MARIELLE KRIS BONDOC

(WITH PASSPORT APPLICATION)

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

3:00 PM to 4:00 PM

NEBEL, LILIANA MARIE PAYAWAL

REPORT OF BIRTH

HILL, GLENDA TORIAGA

(WITH PASSPORT APPLICATION)

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

GARZA, MICHELLE BONGAY

(WITH PASSPORT APPLICATION)

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

4:00 PM to 5:00 PM

LOVELADY, JASMIN CANDONGO

REPORT OF BIRTH

JACOBE, ZACH EVAN CANTORIA

REPORT OF BIRTH

MELGOZA, MARY JOY TRINIDAD

(WITH PASSPORT APPLICATION)

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

HARRIS, CAROLYN CONTAD

(WITH PASSPORT APPLICATION)

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

 

NAME OF APPLICANTS

CONSULAR SERVICES

 

17 April 2016 (Sunday)

 

9:00 AM to 10:00 AM

 

JACOB, FRANCESCA CELINE ICARO

REPORT OF BIRTH

 

AQUITANIA, MARY GRACE GONZALES

(WITH PASSPORT APPLICATION)

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

 

WILSON, JULIE CARAYAO

(WITH PASSPORT APPLICATION)

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

 

10:00 AM to 11:00 AM

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM to 12:00 PM

 

BUHAY, ANGELO BACALING

REPORT OF BIRTH

 

JANG, MARJORIE HERNANDEZ

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

 

  JANG, ARYA KATE OLIVIA HERNANDEZ

REPORT OF BIRTH

 

 

1:00 PM to 2:00 PM

 

CANO, GLORIA GERONIMO

(WITH PASSPORT APPLICATION)

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

 

GUTIERREZ, EMELY FENIQUITO

(WITH PASSPORT APPLICATION)

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

 

NADELA, ANGELYN SALUNGA

(WITH PASSPORT APPLICATION)

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

 

2:00 PM to 3:00 PM

 

BLACKSHEAR, JUANN LAROBES

(WITH PASSPORT APPLICATION)

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

 

SIGNEY, SHULAMITA CAYABYAB

(WITH PASSPORT APPLICATION)

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

 

 

3:00 PM to 4:00 PM

 

TENA, JINGLE MANGOHIG

(WITH PASSPORT APPLICATION)

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

 

ZOTTICH, CELESTE CANCERAN

(WITH PASSPORT APPLICATION)

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

 

LEONI, JENNIELYN CRUZ

(WITH PASSPORT APPLICATION)

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

 

4:00 PM to 5:00 PM

 

MEDRANDO, JOSEPH PETER

REPORT OF BIRTH

 

COOPER, EMILYN BARUTIL

(WITH PASSPORT APPLICATION)

REPORT OF MARRIAGE

 

 

*** END OF CONSULAR OUTREACH ***

A*** END OF CONSULAR OUTREACH ***

 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

NOTE:  SCHEDULE BASED ON EMAIL SUBMISSIONS UP TO 18 MARCH 2016 ONLY.  APPLICATIONS FOR DUAL CITIZENSHIP EMAILED AFTER 18 MARCH 2016 ARE STILL BEING PROCESSED FOR INCLUSION IN THE SCHEDULE.

Note:

1.     Oath-Taking will be scheduled on the same day for qualified applicants.

2.     Please do not forget to bring all original and 1 photocopy of required documents.  Please also bring 3 pictures with white background, 2”x2” in size.

3.     Applicants should take their oath as Dual Citizens in DECENT ATTIRE.  The Consulate shall refuse oath-taking to applicants wearing inappropriate outfit such as:

·         Sleeveless shirts

·         Skimpy clothes

·         Shorts

·         Sandos

·         Slippers

NAME OF APPLICANTS

CONSULAR SERVICES

16 April 2016 (Saturday)

9:00 AM to 10:00 am

1.    NAJERA, ESPIDITA DETHA MARAPAO

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

2.    MARTIN, ZENAIDA LOPEZ

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

3.    MILLER, MARIA NORONA

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

4.    NORONA, QUEENCESS

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

5.    COTIANGSON, MILLANY MIGUEL

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

6.    ABEJERO, MARK RAMSIL GORGOD

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

7.    GUTIERREZ, FLORA LINDA A.K.A, GUTIERREZ, MARIA ALMA LINDA A.K,A, VOLANTE, ALMA GUTIERREZ

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

8.    GAISBAUER, EDNA DALAUIDAO A.K.A. GAISBAUER, EDNA TALOSIG

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

10:00 AM to 11:00 am

9.    GARAY, ALUDIA SISI

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

10.  BACAS, SONIA SABIJON

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

11.  ALCAZAR, EVELYN BRIONES A.K.A. EAMIGUEL, EVELYN ALCAZAR

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

12.  EAMIGUEL, FELIX JR. SAN MIGUEL WITH 2 CHILDREN

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

13.  TAGABAN, TERESITA ALLAPITAN A.K.A. BARTOLOME, TERESITA TAGABAN

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

14.  WONG, MA. MAEVEL CABILIN WITH 1 CHILD

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

15.  WONG, RUBEN JR. LUBIANO

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

16.   MARCERON, CLARA LEONILLO

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

11:00 AM to 12:00 nn

17.  ROSETE, EDITA ARANAS A.K.A. MARTIN, EDITA

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

18.  MENDOZA, NINA PATRICIA CONSTANTINO

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

19.  TAGABAN, TERESITA ALLAPITAN A.K.A, BARTOLOME, TERESITA TAGABAN

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

20.  PAYNE, JESSYLE DAGOC

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

21.  ORDA, MARILYN AGUILAR

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

22.  SARMIENTO, GILBERT ROY LEGARTA

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

23.  ARNAN, ERLINDA ZARAGOZA

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

24. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

25. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

1:00 PM to 2:00 PM

26. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

27. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

28. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

29. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

30. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

31. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

32. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

33. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

2:00 PM to 3:00 PM

34. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

35. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

36. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

37. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

38. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

39. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

40. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

41. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

3:00 PM to 4:00 PM

42.  

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

43. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

44. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

45. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

46. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

47. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

48. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

49. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

50. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

NAME OF APPLICANTS

CONSULAR SERVICES

17 April 2016 (Sunday)

9:00 AM to 10:00 AM

51. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

52. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

53. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

54. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

55. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

56. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

57. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

58. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

10:00 AM to 11:00 AM

59.  BACALING, JOCELYN JOAN DERAYUNAN A.K.A. BUHAY, JOCELYN JOAN BACALING

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

60.  BUHAY, GONZALO MONREAL

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

61. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

62. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

63. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

64. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

65. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

66. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

11:00 AM to 12:00 PM

67. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

68. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

69. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

70. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

71. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

72. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

73. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

74. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

1:00 PM to 2:00 PM

75.    BETONIO, IRENE GRACE BADAYOS A.K.A. PALANIAPPAN, IRENE GRACE BETONIO WITH CHILD

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

76. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

77. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

78. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

79. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

80. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

81. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

82. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

2:00 PM to 3:00 PM

83.  POLK, ROSALYN POTOT

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

84. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

85. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

86. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

87.          

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

88. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

89. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

90. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

3:00 PM to 4:00 PM

91. 

Dual Citizenship

92. 

Dual Citizenship

93. 

Dual Citizenship

94. 

Dual Citizenship

95. 

Dual Citizenship

96. 

Dual Citizenship

97. 

Dual Citizenship

98. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

99. 

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

100.       

DUAL CITIZENSHIP

*** END OF CONSULAR OUTREACH ***